Placeholder image

ahri

Information

Aka: Ahrifoox, Crankymjolnir, _ahri_fox_
Country: Canada
Location:
Date of Birth: 25 July 1994
Place of Birth: Philippines
Ethnicity: Asian
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Small
Website: click here
ahri 1097722390572761088-0

Are you all ready for tonight’s show? 💖

ahri 1094954379466092551-0

Wait for me tomorrow! Will be another live show ❤️