Placeholder image

Kinky Lover

Information

The established twitter page for your precious sex sites babe.

Aka: Alexis
Country: United States
Location:
Date of Birth: 31 October 1984
Place of Birth: Philadelphia
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 173 cm (5'8")