Placeholder image

Angeles Cid

Information

Sexy and sophisticated Shemale Angeles Cid

Aka: Valentina Cid, Angeles Valentina, Barbie
Country: Argentina
Location:
Date of Birth: 4 March 1985
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: Angeles Cid
Angeles Cid 1186871129618702337-0
Angeles Cid 1185274774890700800-0

Leaving work early? Here's one for the road ;) http://www.AngelesCid.com/tour/

Angeles Cid 1183970771577835520-0

check out my latest hardcore video. From my site, of course, http://www.angelescid.com/tour/

Angeles Cid 1181434054891192321-0
Angeles Cid 1181281982665367552-0

#HungTranny CAN I CHOKE YOU WITH MY BIG COCK? http://www.ANGELESCID.com/tour/

Angeles Cid 1181241186616520704-0

My girlfriend Karla Carrillo: Her WEBSITE: http://join.tskarlacarrillo.com/track/NC4zLjI0LjI0LjIuMC4wLjAuMA

Angeles Cid 1180271608361099265-0

hi guys! what's your plan for this Friday night? Me, I'm going discoing woohoo! Video coming to http://www.AngelesCid.com stay tuned! #shemaleDiscoNight

Angeles Cid 1179798421273763840-0 Angeles Cid 1179798421273763840-1

the sun feels great on my skin… http://www.ANGELESCID.com/tour/

Angeles Cid 1178899855537790982-0
Angeles Cid 1176499336722690049-0 Angeles Cid 1176499336722690049-1

Good morning! How about my #TrannyCUM for breakfast? http://www.ANGELESCID.com/tour/

Angeles Cid 1176363137550995456-0
Angeles Cid 1174012650826674176-0

Update: Beige Lingerie and Stockings - http://join.angelescid.com/track/NC4zLjYuNi4xNy4wLjAuMC4w