Placeholder image

Angeles Cid

Information

Sexy and sophisticated Shemale Angeles Cid

Aka: Valentina Cid, Angeles Valentina, Barbie
Country: Argentina
Location:
Date of Birth: 4 March 1985
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: Angeles Cid

Update: Boobies Beach - http://join.angelescid.com/track/NC4zLjYuNi4xNy4wLjAuMC4w


Angeles Cid 1161505239587020801-0
Robert Taylor  8/14/2019

Hello, Beautiful.

yes_freddy  8/15/2019

paypal

Sergio Buttini  8/24/2019

👍mi color favorito