Placeholder image

Angeles Cid

Information

Sexy and sophisticated Shemale Angeles Cid

Aka: Valentina Cid, Angeles Valentina, Barbie
Country: Argentina
Location:
Date of Birth: 4 March 1985
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: Angeles Cid

http://www.angelescid.com/tour/


Angeles Cid 1163848655209676801-0
Steve  8/20/2019

So big and beautiful

Jay White  8/20/2019

So hot!

natalia  8/20/2019

cuapisima😍

Alastair Revfeim  8/26/2019

Thick

KinkyBoobs  8/27/2019

So much fun to be had! 😘

Frank Roberts  8/21/2019

Gran verga