Placeholder image

Angeles Cid

Information

Sexy and sophisticated Shemale Angeles Cid

Aka: Valentina Cid, Angeles Valentina, Barbie
Country: Argentina
Location:
Date of Birth: 4 March 1985
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: Angeles Cid

Update: Before a Video Shoot - http://join.angelescid.com/track/NC4zLjYuNi4xNy4wLjAuMC4w


Angeles Cid 1164041954117767169-0
a cuck with no luck  8/21/2019

❤️🙇🔐💯

Raf   moneyslave di proprietà di @LadyTransGisela  8/21/2019

Simply...always more goddess...😍😍😍😘😘😘

Sergio Buttini  8/24/2019

😮💣

nicole  8/24/2019

beautiful!!😍😍

Sergio Buttini  8/30/2019

💣