Placeholder image

Angeles Cid

Information

Sexy and sophisticated Shemale Angeles Cid

Aka: Valentina Cid, Angeles Valentina, Barbie
Country: Argentina
Location:
Date of Birth: 4 March 1985
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: Angeles Cid

Feeling FRIDAY-LICIOUS !! http://www.AngelesCid.com


Angeles Cid 1165102935984005121-0
Sergio Buttini  8/30/2019

💣

emirhan ulusoy  9/3/2019

🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥❣️💕💞💋👄