Placeholder image

Angeles Cid

Information

Sexy and sophisticated Shemale Angeles Cid

Aka: Valentina Cid, Angeles Valentina, Barbie
Country: Argentina
Location:
Date of Birth: 4 March 1985
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: Angeles Cid

#sexy #girl #girlwithapenis http://www.AngelesCid.com


Angeles Cid 1172955067089063939-0
paul xaipete  9/15/2019

looking amazing

jterry 49  9/15/2019

Gorgeous 😋😋😋😋😋😋

nicole  9/17/2019

so sexy!

Sergio Buttini  9/17/2019

😮💣