Placeholder image

Angeles Cid

Information

Sexy and sophisticated Shemale Angeles Cid

Aka: Valentina Cid, Angeles Valentina, Barbie
Country: Argentina
Location:
Date of Birth: 4 March 1985
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: Angeles Cid

top of the morning to you all! http://www.ANGELESCID.com


Angeles Cid 1173597864691453958-0
Frank Roberts  9/16/2019

Wow +20 cms?

Raf   moneyslave di proprietà di @LadyTransGisela  9/16/2019

Good morning...you're always gorgeous...but also to taste...😍😍😍😍😘😘😘

Steiner  9/16/2019

😍

charlesn chan  9/17/2019

So thick i want to taste it

Falcon Heavy  9/17/2019

It’s worth the climb!

gt predinio  9/17/2019

😍🤤

voorhees  9/17/2019

Nice

Hank  10/16/2019

Yummy

Shemales   9/16/2019

Hi

Glen Gibson  9/16/2019

pic.twitter.com/6Pb4Xyx68O

Add name or go fish  9/19/2019

HI

Sam  10/6/2019

Gorgeous cock