Placeholder image

Angeles Cid

Information

Sexy and sophisticated Shemale Angeles Cid

Aka: Valentina Cid, Angeles Valentina, Barbie
Country: Argentina
Location:
Date of Birth: 4 March 1985
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: Angeles Cid

http://www.ANGELESCID.com/tour/


Angeles Cid 1174002471020257280-0 Angeles Cid 1174002471020257280-1 Angeles Cid 1174002471020257280-2 Angeles Cid 1174002471020257280-3
Calabozo  9/17/2019

Preciosa 😍

Raf   moneyslave di proprietà di @LadyTransGisela  9/17/2019

Blonde goddess in wonderful and sexy red lingerie...🌹🌹🌹😘😘😘

PP  9/17/2019

Love you Beauty