Placeholder image

Angeles Cid

Information

Sexy and sophisticated Shemale Angeles Cid

Aka: Valentina Cid, Angeles Valentina, Barbie
Country: Argentina
Location:
Date of Birth: 4 March 1985
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: Angeles Cid

Update: Stroking Hard - http://join.angelescid.com/track/NC4zLjYuNi4xNy4wLjAuMC4w


Angeles Cid 1178899855537790982-0
Raf   moneyslave di proprietà di @LadyTransGisela  10/1/2019

You’re always more beautiful and simply...goddess...😍😍😍

paul xaipete  10/1/2019

beautifull

richiejhacker55  10/2/2019

Wow😍