Placeholder image

Angeles Cid

Information

Sexy and sophisticated Shemale Angeles Cid

Aka: Valentina Cid, Angeles Valentina, Barbie
Country: Argentina
Location:
Date of Birth: 4 March 1985
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: Angeles Cid

hi guys! what's your plan for this Friday night? Me, I'm going discoing woohoo! Video coming to http://www.AngelesCid.com stay tuned! #shemaleDiscoNight


Angeles Cid 1180271608361099265-0
ramwout  10/5/2019

have fun

Derek Warawa  10/5/2019

Nice!! Disco sounds like a blast 👍 As for me i got surf n turf while completing last job of my work day. Time to unwind at the casino. Lol work tomorrow so might aswell.

Falcon Heavy  10/5/2019

I see you have all your plans in hand for the weekend.....

pereira  10/5/2019

trop belle

Gerardo Riker  10/5/2019

lo que daria por estar en una cama con vos amor

Alberto José Oliva  10/9/2019

Divinaaa

naughtyboy2013  10/24/2019

So sexy 😘