Placeholder image

Angeles Cid

Information

Sexy and sophisticated Shemale Angeles Cid

Aka: Valentina Cid, Angeles Valentina, Barbie
Country: Argentina
Location:
Date of Birth: 4 March 1985
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: Angeles Cid

check out my latest hardcore video. From my site, of course, http://www.angelescid.com/tour/



Guillermo  10/14/2019

Preciosa❤❤❤❤❤

Wessilva  10/11/2019

My dream😊😋😍