Placeholder image

Angeles Cid

Information

Sexy and sophisticated Shemale Angeles Cid

Aka: Valentina Cid, Angeles Valentina, Barbie
Country: Argentina
Location:
Date of Birth: 4 March 1985
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: Angeles Cid

http://www.AngelesCid.com/tour/


Angeles Cid 1182757190244941824-0
Sissy Hannah  10/11/2019

Stunning

Yoni   10/12/2019

Que buena pija😍

Jimmy chase  10/24/2019

I think it would be soo much fun to take you out on a nice date, go to a great place to eat. treat you like the most precious woman in the world. then come home to treat me like the best husband sex toy for you to dominate hard for hours

martin andrews  10/11/2019

Beautiful cock

Harry  10/12/2019

I love you