Placeholder image

Angeles Cid

Information

Sexy and sophisticated Shemale Angeles Cid

Aka: Valentina Cid, Angeles Valentina, Barbie
Country: Argentina
Location:
Date of Birth: 4 March 1985
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: Angeles Cid

Update: Pool Day - http://join.angelescid.com/track/NC4zLjYuNi4xNy4wLjAuMC4w


Angeles Cid 1183970771577835520-0
Raf   moneyslave di proprietà di @LadyTransGisela  10/15/2019

Always more beautiful...always more goddess...😘😘😘

Princi  10/20/2019

I love you

Ronaldo coelho costa  10/23/2019

Perfection 😍😍😍😍😍

Jimmy chase  10/24/2019

you are soo beautiful

Harry  10/16/2019

Your a goddess

Salih  10/16/2019

♥️♥️😘😘