Placeholder image

Angeles Cid

Information

Sexy and sophisticated Shemale Angeles Cid

Aka: Valentina Cid, Angeles Valentina, Barbie
Country: Argentina
Location:
Date of Birth: 4 March 1985
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: Angeles Cid

Leaving work early? Here's one for the road ;) http://www.AngelesCid.com/tour/


Angeles Cid 1185274774890700800-0
Mitch   (a.k.a. Hydra_XR)  10/18/2019

You’re a goddess 😍😍

Derek Warawa  10/18/2019

Very sexy!! Thank you for being so irresistable 👍

Shemale Lovely  10/19/2019

😍😍😍🤪

Steve  10/19/2019

You are really beautiful and very sexy and have a nice big

VICTOR  10/20/2019

ERES HERMOSA. TIENES UNA DELICIA DE VERGOTA

Jimmy chase  10/24/2019

oh to come home to you like this

Harry  10/18/2019

I love you honey

luis  10/19/2019

holaaa me plsss bb