Placeholder image

Angeles Cid

Information

Sexy and sophisticated Shemale Angeles Cid

Aka: Valentina Cid, Angeles Valentina, Barbie
Country: Argentina
Location:
Date of Birth: 4 March 1985
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: Angeles Cid

Update: Stroking at Home - http://join.angelescid.com/track/NC4zLjYuNi4xNy4wLjAuMC4w


Angeles Cid 1186871129618702337-0
Harry  10/23/2019

I love you so much

Falcon Heavy  10/23/2019

.... or on the road. Or in the car... Or at a friend’s house.... All good!