Placeholder image

Angeles Cid

Information

Sexy and sophisticated Shemale Angeles Cid

Aka: Valentina Cid, Angeles Valentina, Barbie
Country: Argentina
Location:
Date of Birth: 4 March 1985
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: Angeles Cid
Angeles Cid 1173597864691453958-0

top of the morning to you all! http://www.ANGELESCID.com

Angeles Cid 1172955067089063939-0

#sexy #girl #girlwithapenis http://www.AngelesCid.com

behind the scenes, for a glamour photo session for my site: http://www.ANGELESCID.com

Angeles Cid 1169269877808467975-0

#redNails #shemale How do you like my red fingernails? http://www.AngelesCid.com

Angeles Cid 1167303442710183936-0
Angeles Cid 1165102935984005121-0

Feeling FRIDAY-LICIOUS !! http://www.AngelesCid.com

Angeles Cid 1164041954117767169-0
Angeles Cid 1161999715468292097-0
Angeles Cid 1161505239587020801-0
Angeles Cid 1159510859036712960-0 Angeles Cid 1159510859036712960-1

#hungShemales anyone? ONLY AT THIS SITE: http://join.hungshemales.net/track/NC4zLjEwLjQzLjIuMC4wLjAuMA