Placeholder image

Angeles Cid

Information

Sexy and sophisticated Shemale Angeles Cid

Aka: Valentina Cid, Angeles Valentina, Barbie
Country: Argentina
Location:
Date of Birth: 4 March 1985
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: Angeles Cid
Angeles Cid 1158968522015424513-0
Angeles Cid 1156223028373741568-0 Angeles Cid 1156223028373741568-1

#TittyTuesday

Oh, I love sparkles!

Angeles Cid 1156070676375248898-0

Would you tap that? #ass #booty

Angeles Cid 1154387248164614144-0

Good morning my loves! http://WWW.ANGELESCID.COM

Angeles Cid 1153530188950626305-0
Angeles Cid 1150994729871519744-0
Angeles Cid 1149704304267128837-0

Today's free #tranny #Sex video, for your personal pleasure. Yep, it's me sucking cock. THE VIDEO: http://angelescid.com/hosted/32c.suckingvid/