Placeholder image

Angeles Cid

Information

Sexy and sophisticated Shemale Angeles Cid

Aka: Valentina Cid, Angeles Valentina, Barbie
Country: Argentina
Location:
Date of Birth: 4 March 1985
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: Angeles Cid
Angeles Cid 1139398320831389696-0

One to spice up your monday :) http://www.ANGELESCID.com/tour/

Looking for #HOTSEX with a #HOTSHEMALE ?? cum here and make me cum! IN MY SITE: http://www.angelescid.com/tour/

Angeles Cid 1135955069545922561-0 Angeles Cid 1135955069545922561-1 Angeles Cid 1135955069545922561-2

CLICK TO MEET: http://join.hungshemales.net/track/NC4zLjEwLjQ0LjIuMC4wLjAuMA … Nikki. 22 years old. 10 inches.

Angeles Cid 1135557904080297988-0
Angeles Cid 1135554567444279296-0

meet my 18 year old sweetheart: http://www.tiaratiramisu.com

Angeles Cid 1135554454571409408-0

meet my 18 year old sweetheart: http://www.tiaratiramisu.com

Angeles Cid 1134902518721458176-0

having a lazy saturday… http://www.ANGELESCID.com

Angeles Cid 1133961245864943616-0
Angeles Cid 1133835666805145606-0 Angeles Cid 1133835666805145606-1

Looking for a REAL 18 year old little tranny? CLICK HERE: http://join.tiaratiramisu.com/track/NC4zLjM5LjQ1LjIuMC4wLjAuMA

Angeles Cid 1133405965250904064-0
Angeles Cid 1131568870484054016-0

good morning my loves!! One for the morning coffee ;) more at: http://www.ANGELESCID.com/tour/

Angeles Cid 1129381834268319745-0

Mirror, mirror on the wall, who's the HUNGEST of them all? ANGELES CID: http://join.angelescid.com/track/NC4zLjYuNi4yLjAuMC4wLjA

Angeles Cid 1128525425968328704-0