Placeholder image

Angeles Cid

Information

Sexy and sophisticated Shemale Angeles Cid

Aka: Valentina Cid, Angeles Valentina, Barbie
Country: Argentina
Location:
Date of Birth: 4 March 1985
Place of Birth: Buenos Aires
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Big
Breast Size: Medium
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
Website: Angeles Cid
Angeles Cid 1125782783157313537-0

#tittyTuesday see the WHOLE PACKAGE at my site: http://www.ANGELESCID.com/tour/

Angeles Cid 1125626330236817408-0
Angeles Cid 1123451995342475264-0
Angeles Cid 1123308971048173568-0 Angeles Cid 1123308971048173568-1 Angeles Cid 1123308971048173568-2

hi guys! Check out my latest #lingerie #sexyshemale http://www.angelescid.com/tour/

Angeles Cid 1120923300425814021-0 Angeles Cid 1120923300425814021-1
Angeles Cid 1120923007420194818-0
Angeles Cid 1120693822080671744-0
Angeles Cid 1120686265509339136-0

getting some sexy tan lines 😊😊😊😊😊😊 http://www.angelescid.com/tour/

Angeles Cid 1119666441685483520-0 Angeles Cid 1119666441685483520-1 Angeles Cid 1119666441685483520-2

hello my loves! here's a couple of sexy photos to spice up your weekend. http://www.ANGELESCID.com/tour/

Angeles Cid 1117975160076812289-0 Angeles Cid 1117975160076812289-1

check out my newest lingerie: http://angelescid.com/tour/

Angeles Cid 1116931527873576960-0
Angeles Cid 1115629549319012352-0 Angeles Cid 1115629549319012352-1

the following photos are safe for work: the video… kind of ;) http://angelescid.com/hosted/30z.blackshootvid/