Placeholder image

Bailey Jay

Information

Rebel without a cunt. +18 🦂 • http://yourbaileyjay.com

Aka: Harley Quinn, Linetrap, Bailey Jay Granger
Country: United States
Location: NYC. FL.
Date of Birth: 5 November 1988
Place of Birth: Richmond, VA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 172 cm (5'7")
Bailey Jay 1187215711074172928-0

Nobody puts Bailey in a corner, except the photographer for this shoot - @OldYorkmatt http://Ts-baileyjay.com

See more of me in my new nifty nightie on my premium snap. 😘 http://yourbaileyjay.com

Bailey Jay 1184934027737911297-0

Am I doing it right? http://Ts-baileyjay.com

There’s a scary discount at my premium Snapchat! Check it out! http://Yourbaileyjay.com

Bailey Jay 1181608965559455746-0

I’m having a spooky and sexy sale at my scary Snapchat for the month of October! 🎃 http://fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap

Summer is almost over, but it’s still hot! Hot like my “Super September Sexy Sale” on my premium Snapchat! http://Fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap

Bailey Jay 1175613341953351681-0

I’m a Real Doll fuck you

Bailey Jay 1174755737291149313-0

My website got a lil tune up. It has new photos and a new teaser video. Check it out! http://Ts-baileyjay.com .

Bailey Jay 1171462904358391810-0

I got a weight vest for my butt. Also I have a sale going on for the end of summer at my Snapchat! Check it out! http://Fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap

Bailey Jay 1169388810070908928-0

BTS at my shoot today for http://TS-BaileyJay.com

Be sure to take advantage of my Super September Sexy Sale at my premium Snapchat! While supplies last! http://Fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap ❤️ 😘

Bailey Jay 1165312226263257088-0

Preview from a new photo set going up on my website soon. http://Ts-baileyjay.com . 💕 😘 photo:@OldYorkmatt

Bailey Jay 1162445514354417670-0

Wanna see the world famous Jackie Beat entertain a ballroom full of Satanists? Watch all the blasphemy live on http://Omnivoyant.com @JACKIEBEAT @joenetherworld