Placeholder image

Bailey Jay

Information

Rebel without a cunt. +18 🦂 • http://yourbaileyjay.com

Aka: Harley Quinn, Linetrap, Bailey Jay Granger
Country: United States
Location: NYC. FL.
Date of Birth: 5 November 1988
Place of Birth: Richmond, VA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 172 cm (5'7")

Hi I’m cheeky. Join my site http://Ts-baileyjay.com (if you’re 18 or over)


Bailey Jay 1162088060408008705-0
Mike Foreman  8/16/2019

😘😘😘😘😘pic.twitter.com/JKECcMfR33

Tayler Kuchy   8/16/2019

“If you’re 18 or over”pic.twitter.com/qZkjMkK39b

Malvo  8/16/2019

Cheek you out

ally  8/15/2019

Hi cheeky I'm horny...now 🤦

Rbig20  8/15/2019

God you’re Absolutely Gorgeous Bailey!!! Kisses & Licks Beautiful

Matthew Whitback  8/15/2019

You look great! Got such a crush on you.

Translili  8/15/2019

So Beautiful 💜🌸💜🌸💜

Mattashi  8/15/2019

Love!!!

Bob Brutko  8/15/2019

Now that is what I call hot, I would love to plant a kiss on that ass.

E. Dantès  8/15/2019

pic.twitter.com/SHhWJYA7mp

Cinderella_Man  8/15/2019

This all cheeks out

Scoundral ll  8/15/2019

A beauty of a booty! 💜

Dr. Vink  8/15/2019

Sooooooooooooo damn sexy

pumpkin spice coochie  8/15/2019

pic.twitter.com/TBJJXbHWKy

Vahap  8/16/2019

Sexy baby

david casale  8/16/2019

😊😊😊😁😁😁😘😘😘

garlander  8/16/2019

Damn 😳🤤🤤🤤

Pete Havoc  8/16/2019

Wow so beautiful.

J Dog  8/16/2019

So hot! But no need to airbrush too much, can barely see that booty crack. "Imperfections" are sexy. Love ya tho!

Tim  8/16/2019

Wanna pinch your cheeks