Placeholder image

Bailey Jay

Information

Rebel without a cunt. +18 🦂 • http://yourbaileyjay.com

Aka: Harley Quinn, Linetrap, Bailey Jay Granger
Country: United States
Location: NYC. FL.
Date of Birth: 5 November 1988
Place of Birth: Richmond, VA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 172 cm (5'7")

Wanna see the world famous Jackie Beat entertain a ballroom full of Satanists? Watch all the blasphemy live on http://Omnivoyant.com @JACKIEBEAT @joenetherworld


Bailey Jay 1162445514354417670-0
Joe Netherworld  8/17/2019

Thank you my dear

Bailey Jay  8/17/2019

Always 💋