Placeholder image

Bailey Jay

Information

Rebel without a cunt. +18 🦂 • http://yourbaileyjay.com

Aka: Harley Quinn, Linetrap, Bailey Jay Granger
Country: United States
Location: NYC. FL.
Date of Birth: 5 November 1988
Place of Birth: Richmond, VA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 172 cm (5'7")

Preview from a new photo set going up on my website soon. http://Ts-baileyjay.com . 💕 😘 photo:@OldYorkmatt


Bailey Jay 1165312226263257088-0
Dason  8/24/2019

Love you!pic.twitter.com/jPJhegLwYV

BiTransloverSouthUK  8/24/2019

Wow! 🥰pic.twitter.com/swu7vbWxlT

Steven McReynolds  8/24/2019

Hot damn

Vic Burns  8/24/2019

Gorgeous

Chris Velu  9/1/2019

Belle queue à sucer.

Greater  8/24/2019

My mouth is watering when I see this giant beautiful cock.

Ashley Foxxx  8/24/2019

Perfect

allan valbuena  8/24/2019

Beautiful

Marty Burgess  8/24/2019

Sexy lady ❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️❤️

E. Dantès  8/24/2019

Those tattoos drive me nuts 🤪

Glenn Thomas  8/24/2019

Jesus

sami  8/24/2019

My love Bailey😍

Rudayy  8/24/2019

Hey your up. Nice 😜😜😜😜😜😜

BRONCO  8/24/2019

So perfect 🍑😘

Warno  8/24/2019

so go damn pretty !!!