Placeholder image

Bailey Jay

Information

Rebel without a cunt. +18 🦂 • http://yourbaileyjay.com

Aka: Harley Quinn, Linetrap, Bailey Jay Granger
Country: United States
Location: NYC. FL.
Date of Birth: 5 November 1988
Place of Birth: Richmond, VA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 172 cm (5'7")

Be sure to take advantage of my Super September Sexy Sale at my premium Snapchat! While supplies last! http://Fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap ❤️ 😘



Translili  9/2/2019

😍❤😍❤🍆🍆🍆❤😍❤😍

Naughty Scots Boy  9/2/2019

You are perfection! How about shooting some content with @LadyHarknessXXX? Please. Pretty please.

Liberty Harkness  9/2/2019

Different countries bi boy 😂😭.

K. Allen  9/2/2019

Love those curves 😍😍

Arock Jones  9/2/2019

I love you bailey!

Masterblaster69  9/2/2019

I wish you weren't already married, so I could ask you to marry me!

F for Fun !!  9/2/2019

Need help??

Dmitry-Bi  9/2/2019

😍

Poleman  9/2/2019

Diosa