Placeholder image

Bailey Jay

Information

Rebel without a cunt. +18 🦂 • http://yourbaileyjay.com

Aka: Harley Quinn, Linetrap, Bailey Jay Granger
Country: United States
Location: NYC. FL.
Date of Birth: 5 November 1988
Place of Birth: Richmond, VA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 172 cm (5'7")

BTS at my shoot today for http://TS-BaileyJay.com


Bailey Jay 1169388810070908928-0
Poeta De Occultis   9/11/2019

No one else going to mention the Temple Ov Psychic Youth necklace?? Fuck, I will, awesome!

despairagus  9/11/2019

dang, good catch.

SMALL HANDS  9/9/2019

Pure 🔥🔥🔥🔥🔥

Maryse M  9/6/2019

😍😍😍 Perfection!

Derek Bookamer  9/5/2019

Always sexy

Not Your Average Liberal  9/5/2019

Beautiful my friend

shecurious49  9/5/2019

Love Bailey

Jennifer Nicole: I’m not closeted, I’m in costume!  9/5/2019

You are transitioning GOALS, sister! Rock on!

Magno Santana  9/5/2019

El sagrado corazón de Jesús

The Randy Spike Conspiracy  9/5/2019

You need Jesus! Oh, wait, he's right there!

Translili  9/5/2019

😍💞❤so Beautiful 💜🌸😍

Galactic space boi  9/5/2019

I’m at a loss for words for how stunning you look

Christopher Walker  9/5/2019

Sexy WOW hotness 💞💖💎 🌹💘😍💎💍💍 💍❤️🌹🌹 🌹🌹 🌹💍😘💕🌹💎💎💍💚💚♥️pic.twitter.com/GCDc5oSbdF

john guy  9/5/2019

Stunningly beautiful xx

orallyfixated  9/5/2019

So damn sexy.

jenna    9/5/2019

I have the hugest crush on you 😍😍😍😍

Bob Ross  9/5/2019

God damn

Herman Douglas  9/5/2019

pic.twitter.com/IajTZ9cGDo

Taylor Feet  9/5/2019

You make me question everything