Placeholder image

Bailey Jay

Information

Rebel without a cunt. +18 🦂 • http://yourbaileyjay.com

Aka: Harley Quinn, Linetrap, Bailey Jay Granger
Country: United States
Location: NYC. FL.
Date of Birth: 5 November 1988
Place of Birth: Richmond, VA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 172 cm (5'7")

I got a weight vest for my butt. Also I have a sale going on for the end of summer at my Snapchat! Check it out! http://Fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap


Bailey Jay 1171462904358391810-0
KoKo Beans (thosedamncows)  9/11/2019

Your back has to be really strong.

Spoopy Grace @ OnlyFans  9/10/2019

Oh hi boob goals! 😍

Dawn  9/10/2019

Lara Croft cosplay would be hot on you, Bailey

BurntMason84  9/10/2019

Looking fucking awesome!

Translili  9/10/2019

Qué bellas chichotas ❤❤😍😍💞💞

𝖃@𝖓𝖉𝖗𝖔  9/10/2019

Eu amo vc Bailey Jay vc é umas das mulheres que mais admiro nesse mundo

Lil Suzy  9/11/2019

Can vouch for the quality and quantity of content on your snap. Doing good stuff there. <3

VanillaGorilla  9/10/2019

That is an awesome vestpic.twitter.com/XE2gi6oJJn

Oscar fuentes  9/10/2019

pic.twitter.com/sTXSOJ90Te

rachel may rose  9/10/2019

Dem tiddies :)

Frank Roberts  9/10/2019

Goddess

Dr. Vink  9/10/2019

Goodness me I can't get over how perfect those are

Malvo  9/10/2019

CK looks so good on you

BELIAL  9/10/2019

Big boobs

Tim  9/10/2019

Just woke up still layin in bed scrolling through twitter and saw bailey boobs likepic.twitter.com/mh0R4QPeM0

Manumon  9/11/2019

Belleza

Manwholovesmatureladies  9/12/2019

Lovely pair on display