Placeholder image

Bailey Jay

Information

Rebel without a cunt. +18 🦂 • http://yourbaileyjay.com

Aka: Harley Quinn, Linetrap, Bailey Jay Granger
Country: United States
Location: NYC. FL.
Date of Birth: 5 November 1988
Place of Birth: Richmond, VA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 172 cm (5'7")

My website got a lil tune up. It has new photos and a new teaser video. Check it out! http://Ts-baileyjay.com .


Bailey Jay 1174755737291149313-0
Rbig20  9/19/2019

Baby Doll, you are Absolutely the Most G, Sensual And Desirable Woman On The Net !!!!! Kisses & Licks Beautiful

pamela taylor   9/19/2019

Gorgeous GODDESS

Ashley Foxxx  9/19/2019

Perfection

FaceDownAssUp  9/19/2019

Damn @BaileyJayTweets you are hot af

Antonio / Irondino / Mr.Rex  9/20/2019

😘😘

Jason Balton  9/20/2019

Yummy

Doug Falco  9/20/2019

pic.twitter.com/ZSMtNaVwr8

Hanz  9/19/2019

Always dream i have a wife like you

Cl0309  9/19/2019

Absolute #goddess

smoke  9/19/2019

😍😍😍

Matthew Camp  9/19/2019

Gorgeous ❤️

Buck  9/19/2019

Oh so lovely

UKNorthwestrudedog  9/19/2019

Beautiful 😍😍x

Dan Wilson  9/20/2019

Gawd you look delicious

Sissysimone  9/20/2019

Wow. Stunning.

Callmewhateverjustnotlate4dinner  9/20/2019

"that was my TED talk" I love the comedy you add to things

Sissy Adam  9/20/2019

Can i please be your slave Bailey

Juan Eliud  9/20/2019

Cosita hermosa