Placeholder image

Bailey Jay

Information

Rebel without a cunt. +18 šŸ¦‚ ā€¢ http://yourbaileyjay.com

Aka: Harley Quinn, Linetrap, Bailey Jay Granger
Country: United States
Location: NYC. FL.
Date of Birth: 5 November 1988
Place of Birth: Richmond, VA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 172 cm (5'7")

Iā€™m a Real Doll fuck you


Bailey Jay 1175613341953351681-0
Ghost423  9/22/2019

Here. I been holding onto this for you.pic.twitter.com/KasC3Ko22g

chris matthews  9/22/2019

Is there a Pinocchio joke in there somewhere.

lilbrowneyesCD  9/22/2019

Please already, I havnt had anything in my ass for a while

jenna    9/22/2019

Andddddd.... I'm horny lol 🤷‍♀️😋😍

bo winther  9/22/2019

pic.twitter.com/yznrn9nRH0

Jagertime  9/22/2019

Serving up " Valley of the Dolls" ...always bringing the Gorgeous!

TL Gómez  9/22/2019

You have a Tom Servo figurine, that's awesome!

loser boi  9/22/2019

Nothing but true

Joe  9/22/2019

You are one beautiful girl