Placeholder image

Bailey Jay

Information

Rebel without a cunt. +18 🦂 • http://yourbaileyjay.com

Aka: Harley Quinn, Linetrap, Bailey Jay Granger
Country: United States
Location: NYC. FL.
Date of Birth: 5 November 1988
Place of Birth: Richmond, VA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 172 cm (5'7")

Summer is almost over, but it’s still hot! Hot like my “Super September Sexy Sale” on my premium Snapchat! http://Fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap



R.H.1986  9/23/2019

U are so sexy.😍

Michael Chatain  9/24/2019

Vraiment trop belle

Steve Anthony  9/23/2019

Every inch, yes please!

Mattashi  9/23/2019

I love Bailey Jay so much!!!

chris  9/23/2019

😍😍❤️❤️🍆🍆

EasyMacErmac  9/23/2019

You are seriously like the hottest girl in the world. No wonder you are my celebrity crush.

Tayler Kuchy   9/23/2019

Please adopt me

Vise  9/23/2019

Mmmmm...pic.twitter.com/R9ifVqnOcn

franki  10/10/2019

😍

voorhees  9/24/2019

Goddess

John  9/24/2019

Low key women of my dreams 😍 wish I could meet you @BaileyJayTweets

James  9/25/2019

Omg bailey ur a goddess. So beautiful

B  9/25/2019

You are the most gorgeous human I’ve ever seen 😘

jota  9/26/2019

Love

Ali  9/28/2019

Wow

Batman  9/29/2019

Doesn't your new update come out today on TS Bailey . Com?? 🤗🤤

Bicharraco Enfurecido ㋡ #StopAntiespañoles  9/30/2019

Hi, Miss Bailey. Are you like a famous? Check it and enjoy! 😊🤗 I´m like Shrek. :( starbyface.com

Tony Meadows  10/18/2019

Wat a package