Placeholder image

Bailey Jay

Information

Rebel without a cunt. +18 šŸ¦‚ ā€¢ http://yourbaileyjay.com

Aka: Harley Quinn, Linetrap, Bailey Jay Granger
Country: United States
Location: NYC. FL.
Date of Birth: 5 November 1988
Place of Birth: Richmond, VA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 172 cm (5'7")

Iā€™m having a spooky and sexy sale at my scary Snapchat for the month of October! šŸŽƒ http://fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap



 Hallowed Mother Kos    10/4/2019

best lady best month 🎃🖤

♡Kitty Malcolm♡  10/2/2019

You are absolutely adorable in every way! 💖💖💖

NecRonoMcKenzie  10/3/2019

I just KNOW someone has a great Halloween-related pun/gag/one-liner to throw out here. It’s ain’t me, though. I got nothing.

Jeremy Read My Bio Frost     #TheEvilThatLurks  10/4/2019

Something about riding a broomstick.

johnpaul1212  10/2/2019

so sexy🔥🔥

ThunderCock  10/2/2019

😍😍😍😍

Greater  10/2/2019

I wanna see it wiggle around.

otap le  10/2/2019

Soooo cute

Letih  10/2/2019

❤

sissy kathy in training      10/2/2019

Your so beautiful and gorgeous and just naturally femine and perfect💋💘💋💘💋💘

( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)  10/3/2019

Happy Halloween bb 🎃youtube.com/watch?v=0uIZfR

smoke  10/2/2019

😍😍😍😍🤤👅👅👅pic.twitter.com/iq1GfLnHWh

Princi  10/3/2019

Mmm

chris byrd  10/3/2019

Gorgeous

Jamsieincognito  10/3/2019

You're just beautiful!

  karla     10/3/2019

cute

Jose Cuevaz  10/3/2019

Q SABROSA NENA

Falcon Heavy  10/3/2019

I can see why some guys would be scared.... Of what you could do to them with that lovely appendage!!!!’😘

Joseph Jezierski  10/3/2019

Looking lovely as ever