Placeholder image

Bailey Jay

Information

Rebel without a cunt. +18 🦂 • http://yourbaileyjay.com

Aka: Harley Quinn, Linetrap, Bailey Jay Granger
Country: United States
Location: NYC. FL.
Date of Birth: 5 November 1988
Place of Birth: Richmond, VA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 172 cm (5'7")

Join http://TS-BaileyJay.com :)


Bailey Jay 1181608965559455746-0
Khalyill Kirby Smith  10/8/2019

Bailey, are you losing weight or is this just the picture?

Bailey Jay  10/8/2019

I lost 30 lbs last year! Just maintaining now. Thanks for noticing. :)

Ron Alan  10/8/2019

Gorgeous

imaybeabastard  10/8/2019

Your 👣 😍🤤

VanillaGorilla  10/8/2019

❤️❤️❤️pic.twitter.com/jkS6zDojgx

Ashley Foxxx  10/8/2019

WOW

Wayne Randall Kuhns  10/8/2019

Lady you are so incredibly beautiful and sexy it drives me crazy. 🤪🤪🤪

Nidosaur  10/8/2019

You + these pants= 👀🔥🔥🔥

Lee  10/8/2019

Can I get a follow back please

EPTX69  10/8/2019

@BaileyJayTweets you are absolutely beautiful 😍

Aaron Dresbach  10/8/2019

Only if I can have a date with you.😁

unforgiven  10/8/2019

Queen.

E. Dantès  10/8/2019

pic.twitter.com/nFU78JPufr

Kerlafrog_Sxy1  10/8/2019

Dreamy girl 🥰😘

FOUCHARD Thierry  10/8/2019

You are absolutely sublime Bailey j’adore ❤️📸💋💋💋💋💐🇫🇷😍

James  10/9/2019

Wow so beautiful

Marcus  10/9/2019

I just want to join you!!! I freaking love you so much!!

Alex Rain  10/9/2019

Timeless

Gandalfthegay420    10/9/2019

That outfit is so cute!!