Placeholder image

Bailey Jay

Information

Rebel without a cunt. +18 🦂 • http://yourbaileyjay.com

Aka: Harley Quinn, Linetrap, Bailey Jay Granger
Country: United States
Location: NYC. FL.
Date of Birth: 5 November 1988
Place of Birth: Richmond, VA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 172 cm (5'7")

There’s a scary discount at my premium Snapchat! Check it out! http://Yourbaileyjay.com



The professor-of-shade  10/17/2019

Spooooookypic.twitter.com/TqJIAALKpG

Tiago  10/17/2019

Very beautiful 😘😘😘

Abeja_Reina Enamorada    10/17/2019

My angel

Bill  10/17/2019

Omg so beautiful

dante loza prado  10/17/2019

I love you @BaileyJayTweets

Kenneth White  10/17/2019

Hey Sexy!

Tgirl Charlotte  10/17/2019

Nice fun bags👅

Zen Stevens  10/17/2019

Beautiful

Nathan Chumley  10/17/2019

But do you own any big brim hats?

Ptm1982  10/17/2019

Your so pretty it blows my mind