Placeholder image

Bailey Jay

Information

Rebel without a cunt. +18 🦂 • http://yourbaileyjay.com

Aka: Harley Quinn, Linetrap, Bailey Jay Granger
Country: United States
Location: NYC. FL.
Date of Birth: 5 November 1988
Place of Birth: Richmond, VA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 172 cm (5'7")

See more of me in my new nifty nightie on my premium snap. 😘 http://yourbaileyjay.com



MATTHEW PHONGSAMOUTH  10/22/2019

New Boob job?

Abeja_Reina Enamorada    10/22/2019

Para soñar con este bello angel

Martin De Géminis2  10/22/2019

Looking good😮

Ptm1982  10/22/2019

Amazing

human debris  10/22/2019

🤤🤤🤤🤤

Tony Rivera  10/22/2019

I've never bought a premium snap sub but hot damn I'm really considering it now

VanillaGorilla  10/22/2019

♥️💜♥️💜pic.twitter.com/9ZK8XzHcdV

Carly Tonini  10/22/2019

Support @BaileyJayTweets on her snapchat an her website ts-baileyjay.com!!! 👻💋

Dave King  10/22/2019

😍☺️😋

Frank Roberts  10/22/2019

Sexy

Khalyill Kirby Smith  10/22/2019

Gee wiz Bailey, you're looking mighty busty there.

Gerald Sanders  10/22/2019

Damn! Sexy AF!

EasyMacErmac  10/22/2019

So hot. Prettiest girl in the world.

smoke  10/22/2019

😍😍😍😍😍😘😘😘😘😘

Jill conway  10/22/2019

She's is so sexy. I love to get with her