Placeholder image

Bailey Jay

Information

Rebel without a cunt. +18 🦂 • http://yourbaileyjay.com

Aka: Harley Quinn, Linetrap, Bailey Jay Granger
Country: United States
Location: NYC. FL.
Date of Birth: 5 November 1988
Place of Birth: Richmond, VA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 172 cm (5'7")

Nobody puts Bailey in a corner, except the photographer for this shoot - @OldYorkmatt http://Ts-baileyjay.com


Bailey Jay 1187215711074172928-0
Twitchy  10/24/2019

I wish Bailey put me in a corner

tantanktop  10/24/2019

Bailey my all time fav 🔥

zah heggins  10/24/2019

You look so pretty

Diggler  10/24/2019

Damn, you are so beautiful!

Knightwing84  10/24/2019

Gorgeous picture of stunning bailey ❤️❤️❤️❤️

Alek  10/24/2019

Looking great!

くりくり  10/24/2019

goodです👍😍

OzSense  10/24/2019

I miss the days when you tweeted a lot with funny shit.

Falcon Heavy  10/24/2019

Nobody does that, right?pic.twitter.com/WLlOyFzu1N

BYPASS  10/24/2019

You must've done something that was quite troublesome.