Placeholder image

Bailey Jay

Information

Rebel without a cunt. +18 🦂 • http://yourbaileyjay.com

Aka: Harley Quinn, Linetrap, Bailey Jay Granger
Country: United States
Location: NYC. FL.
Date of Birth: 5 November 1988
Place of Birth: Richmond, VA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 172 cm (5'7")
Bailey Jay 1008145422337101824-0

This is Lydia. She’s a spooky little girl and she just ate a huge fly.

Bailey Jay 1008112152740327424-0 Bailey Jay 1008112152740327424-1

Proposition: You bang my ass but I sing the hearse song the entire time.

Reading the classics. 🕯⚰️🕷🕸

Taking my new top for a test drive around the house on my premium snap. http://Fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap

Bailey Jay 1007843409044832256-0

Choosing pics for http://TS-BaileyJay.com . Here’s one!

Bailey Jay 1007809441910132736-0

Lando is a sensitive boyfriend and an excellent listener and he likes Bon Iver.

Bailey Jay 1007466870507794432-0

This photo of Pam Grier counts as religious imagery.

Bailey Jay 1007294943654830080-0

💀💀💀💀

Bailey Jay 1007277729362915330-0

Dolly as a nightlight is so appropriate.

My pussy is shaped like a coffin.

Join my premium snap. Iffin you’re into a spooky little girl like me. http://Fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap also my hormones are photobombing lol