Placeholder image

Bailey Jay

Information

Rebel without a cunt. +18 🦂 • http://yourbaileyjay.com

Aka: Harley Quinn, Linetrap, Bailey Jay Granger
Country: United States
Location: NYC. FL.
Date of Birth: 5 November 1988
Place of Birth: Richmond, VA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 172 cm (5'7")
Bailey Jay 1162386482109263873-0

If my tits could talk they’d say “support this queer business run by a large-hearted person.” But they’d also tell me to stop dropping food on them DAILY. @BigBrosBarbers 🇨🇦. Read this tank top before I drop mustard on it.

Bailey Jay 1162088060408008705-0

Hi I’m cheeky. Join my site http://Ts-baileyjay.com (if you’re 18 or over)

Bailey Jay 1160025190690168832-0

The DMV needs ringlights and Snapchat filters. Also get my summer sale over at my premium snap. http://Fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap

Bailey Jay 1159965301729107968-0

I think sucking dick gave me my beloved overbite. http://TS-BaileyJay.com

Bailey Jay 1156998684925730816-0

I’d like to think that after having sex with the Mothman, all my clothes would have holes in them.

Bailey Jay 1156947476617801728-0

Get thee behind me satan. And do me. Join http://ts-baileyjay.com

Bailey Jay 1156922770779004928-0 Bailey Jay 1156922770779004928-1

These were taken right before I got my fake eyelashes fucked off my face with a dick. So if any of you have a fetish for McCall’s pattern models. http://TS-BaileyJay.com

Come hang out with me on my premium Snapchat. I’m still having a summer sale. 25% off, my babies!

Bailey Jay 1154207099372605440-0

The sun gave me a permanent bikini. My boobs have dad vacation face.

Bailey Jay 1153396137333796866-0 Bailey Jay 1153396137333796866-1 Bailey Jay 1153396137333796866-2
Bailey Jay 1151885407161868288-0

New sneak peek coming to my site soon. http://Ts-baileyjay.com

Bailey Jay 1151614257630461952-0

Um this ramen I just bought is my new vibe from now on. So. Get into THAT.

Bailey Jay 1151150647665987585-0

Does soy give anyone else preggo tits? I’ve been eating a lot of soy and I’m about ready to feed the world.

Shoots today for http://TS-BaileyJay.com . Really fighting the urge to wear more leopard print. But milf is a gender.