Placeholder image

Bailey Jay

Information

Rebel without a cunt. +18 🦂 • http://yourbaileyjay.com

Aka: Harley Quinn, Linetrap, Bailey Jay Granger
Country: United States
Location: NYC. FL.
Date of Birth: 5 November 1988
Place of Birth: Richmond, VA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 172 cm (5'7")
Bailey Jay 1150452363813109765-0

Why is she so fashion today tho???

Bailey Jay 1150444410720653312-0

Lydia is the darkness 🌙

There’s a summer discount going on at my premium Snapchat! http://Fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap

I got this mirror from @IKEAUSA. http://Fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap

Bailey Jay 1148085009070399489-0

But either way tie gloves around your head.

Bailey Jay 1147121814289702912-0 Bailey Jay 1147121814289702912-1

I just wanna watch Los Espookys together and hold hands with someone today. Oh also I looked over some new photos for http://TS-BaileyJay.com .

Bailey Jay 1142648291353665536-0 Bailey Jay 1142648291353665536-1

Sneak peeks coming to my site this month. 🥳😈 http://Ts-baileyjay.com Photos:@OldYorkmatt

My Snapchat is having a start of summer sale! 25% off for a week only. https://fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap

Bailey Jay 1141093372712640514-0

jjamppong

Bailey Jay 1138246960316669953-0

Hey. Join my website. http://Ts-baileyjay.com

My premium Snapchat is 25% off for a week only! http://Fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap Come join and say hi 😘

Bailey Jay 1136350032955883520-0

I’m excited to shoot tomorrow for http://Ts-baileyjay.com . So many funky spots to take pictures at my new place. 😈

I have a new official Instagram. Go now. Run! https://instagram.com/officialbaileyjay?igshid=1dpgixz9fjmmb …

Bailey Jay 1135358593287512064-0

I have a sexy website with billions of sexy photos and sexy videos of me doing sexy stuff. http://Ts-baileyjay.com