Placeholder image

Bailey Jay

Information

Rebel without a cunt. +18 🦂 • http://yourbaileyjay.com

Aka: Harley Quinn, Linetrap, Bailey Jay Granger
Country: United States
Location: NYC. FL.
Date of Birth: 5 November 1988
Place of Birth: Richmond, VA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 172 cm (5'7")

The hot tub’s too hot! http://Fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap

Bailey Jay 1132367057478135808-0

I are a smart

Can you guess where I got my bedside table? http://Fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap

Bailey Jay 1129722647766536194-0 Bailey Jay 1129722647766536194-1

Join my dumb website. http://Ts-baileyjay.com

Bailey Jay 1129602647802163201-0

New scene coming to http://ts-baileyjay.com on Sunday! with @Oldyorkmatt 🤫

Bailey Jay 1128498501120331776-0

Shot some hot new content for my website today. I’ll post a teaser tomorrow. But for now here’s a goodnight pic from my Snapchat. 💕 http://FanCentro.com/baileyjaysnap

Hey look at me. I’m driving a car! No not really, it just looks like it because the camera is reversed. #magic http://fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap

Can anyone guess what my shirt is referencing? No cheating. http://FanCentro.com/baileyjaysnap

Watch me do dumb porny stuff on my snap. http://FanCentro.com/baileyjaysnap

Bailey Jay 1124446023521329153-0

There are a bunch of boxes just out of the shot because I’m still shooting for my website while unpacking. Hope y’all like the new content. http://Ts-baileyjay.com Photo: @OldYorkmatt

I love my new bedroom in my funky new place by the beach. Come say hi! http://fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap

Bailey Jay 1120910183725719552-0

Hey

Bailey Jay 1120391105223196674-0

Shooting for my site http://Ts-baileyjay.com at my new place. Also, you can’t tell in this photo, but this dress is made out of muppet fur.

Bailey Jay 1119694659209564162-0

I’m also getting back to making all new filthy content on my website next week. http://Ts-baileyjay.com