Placeholder image

Bailey Jay

Information

Rebel without a cunt. +18 🦂 • http://yourbaileyjay.com

Aka: Harley Quinn, Linetrap, Bailey Jay Granger
Country: United States
Location: NYC. FL.
Date of Birth: 5 November 1988
Place of Birth: Richmond, VA
Ethnicity: White
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 172 cm (5'7")
Bailey Jay 1119694003274944513-0

Guess what? I’m still unpacking! But I still make time for all my premium snap subscribers. http://Fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap

I’m finally feeling better so I can unpack more stuff at my new place. Come watch me at http://fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap

Bailey Jay 1115290312530960387-0

I’m sick and in bed.

Bailey Jay 1114299522111373312-0

I still have a spring special happening at my premium snap! http://Fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap

Bailey Jay 1112518376365146112-0

I’m so sleepy after building an ikea chair all day with @OldYorkmatt. Also join my website to see me get tea bagged by him. http://Ts-baileyjay.com

I’m in the process of moving but I still make time for my snapchat subscribers. http://Fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap

Got the keys to my new house near the beach. Lots of new shoot locations and other fun boopy boops on the horizon. Also check out the spring sale on my premium snapchat. http://Fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap

Bailey Jay 1107729186855231489-0

Shooting with @OldYorkmatt for http://Ts-baileyjay.com . You can get some more sneak peeks on his Instagram. http://Instagram.com/matthewterhunephoto

I’m having a spring sale for my premium snapchat! It’s no longer only for the super rich! http://Fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap

Everyday I’m hustlin’. Over at my premium snapchat! http://Fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap

Bailey Jay 1103071424573526016-0

If you wanna see new hot nudes of me and new hot videos updated regularly. There is a solution! http://Ts-baileyjay.com .

Who wants to give me a cooking show?

I’m need a spurts bar. Catch me on the treadmill on my snappy poo. http://Fancentro.com/baileyjaysnap