Placeholder image

✨ Kim ✨

Information

πŸ“ McAllen - TX ❀ Ex-Adult Film Star ❀ Best New Face of '14 πŸ† Best TS Latina Cam Performer '16 πŸ†

Aka: Kimbella
Country: United States
Location: Snapchat XOBELLAVEGA
Date of Birth: 10 April 1994
Place of Birth: Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 170 cm (5'6")
✨ Kim ✨ 1186430137803399168-0

ASS ASS ASS πŸ”₯

This is no ordinary love ❀️ #RT & show me some love daddy !

✨ Kim ✨ 1181786857127993346-0

Babygirl is bad πŸ’ #RT KIM πŸ”₯

✨ Kim ✨ 1181502994522759170-0

#SATX #SWITTER #RT πŸ’œ Kim

#RT #Latina Come & See Me At Home πŸ’– your baby girl ! #RT

✨ Kim ✨ 1181468043811139585-0

BADDIE IN YOUR AREA #SATX #switter #cityxguide #eros #sanantonio #RT

Your baby girl πŸ₯° #RT #CivilWar2

#SATX #TXESCORT #EROTICMONKEY #TSESCORT

✨ Kim ✨ 1174460269952737281-0

Xoxo 😘

✨ Kim ✨ 1164936601379713026-0

I love my fans xoxo

✨ Kim ✨ 1164316615896457218-0

I’ve been a member on twitter since 2011 you guys have seen me grow and I just wanted say I love you guys xoxo πŸ’‹

✨ Kim ✨ 1164308670752202758-0

It’s my life , and I’ll cry if I want too πŸ’• #latina I miss my twitter bells ❀️

✨ Kim ✨ 1163252847233945600-0

#buchona

Sexy Little Bitch #우리의_galaxy_마크_μƒμΌμΆ•ν•˜ν•΄