Placeholder image

✨ Kim ✨

Information

📍 McAllen - TX ❤ Ex-Adult Film Star ❤ Best New Face of '14 🏆 Best TS Latina Cam Performer '16 🏆

Aka: Kimbella
Country: United States
Location: Snapchat XOBELLAVEGA
Date of Birth: 10 April 1994
Place of Birth: Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

VIP ⚜️💛⚜️ The One & Only Kim ⚜️💛⚜️ https://cityxguide.com/escorts/vip-the-one-and-only-kim-12914063/ … 📞 Call +1-9565035667 ✉ Email [email protected] #Ts #McallenEscorts #CityXGuide #Switter #Eros #EscortAds #RT #Companion #GFE #EroticMonkey


✨ Kim ✨ 1131926687808086016-0