Placeholder image

✨ Kim ✨

Information

📍 McAllen - TX ❤ Ex-Adult Film Star ❤ Best New Face of '14 🏆 Best TS Latina Cam Performer '16 🏆

Aka: Kimbella
Country: United States
Location: Snapchat XOBELLAVEGA
Date of Birth: 10 April 1994
Place of Birth: Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Sexy Little Bitch #우리의_galaxy_마크_생일축하해



juan huerta  8/2/2019

OMG so fucking sexy I love you

mX Galante     8/2/2019

Song?

Rahul Sivamo  8/2/2019

Beautiful ass very cute

Crazy man  8/2/2019

You're super sexy

Ferlion  8/4/2019

He muerto de amor 😍😍

Lion  8/23/2019

Love 😍

brown cock  8/2/2019

Kim is sooo fukn sexypic.twitter.com/ulqR2HTcL5