Placeholder image

✨ Kim ✨

Information

📍 McAllen - TX ❤ Ex-Adult Film Star ❤ Best New Face of '14 🏆 Best TS Latina Cam Performer '16 🏆

Aka: Kimbella
Country: United States
Location: Snapchat XOBELLAVEGA
Date of Birth: 10 April 1994
Place of Birth: Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

It’s my life , and I’ll cry if I want too 💕 #latina I miss my twitter bells ❤️


✨ Kim ✨ 1164308670752202758-0
Jaslyn Lee  8/22/2019

Stunning

  Kim    8/22/2019

Love you .

Floyd Digga  8/22/2019

Wow, this is a beautiful shot. Amazing......inspiring....

John S  8/22/2019

Absolutely stunning 😍

Luis  8/22/2019

mamy pa tenerte ahorita asi

Lion  8/22/2019

Kim I love you 💕😍

Mondray  8/22/2019

Sissling hot

john stronger  8/22/2019

My goodness you are truly a sensual woman, totally beautiful.

aNiK  8/23/2019

👀🔥

Robert L. Smoot  9/11/2019

Very Sexy Kim.

Lion  9/28/2019

Esas tetas me encantan 🤤

Stephen blaik  10/26/2019

Babe I love your nice very big firm full beautiful breasts

sudeb bhowmik  8/22/2019

miss you baby