Placeholder image

✨ Kim ✨

Information

📍 McAllen - TX ❤ Ex-Adult Film Star ❤ Best New Face of '14 🏆 Best TS Latina Cam Performer '16 🏆

Aka: Kimbella
Country: United States
Location: Snapchat XOBELLAVEGA
Date of Birth: 10 April 1994
Place of Birth: Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

I’ve been a member on twitter since 2011 you guys have seen me grow and I just wanted say I love you guys xoxo 💋


✨ Kim ✨ 1164316615896457218-0
aNiK  8/23/2019

SoOoOo PrettYyyy🌹💗😍

Lion  8/23/2019

Beauty 😍

Sugar Boy  8/22/2019

Its been a while since your lasts twits 😍

King Playboi  9/11/2019

Wow jus wow