Placeholder image

✨ Kim ✨

Information

📍 McAllen - TX ❤ Ex-Adult Film Star ❤ Best New Face of '14 🏆 Best TS Latina Cam Performer '16 🏆

Aka: Kimbella
Country: United States
Location: Snapchat XOBELLAVEGA
Date of Birth: 10 April 1994
Place of Birth: Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Xoxo 😘


✨ Kim ✨ 1174460269952737281-0
jeff wise  9/19/2019

Beyound sexcy

Joe  9/19/2019

😍😍😍😍😍

Lion  9/19/2019

Hermosa kim 😍😘 te amo

Mr. PAS  9/19/2019

R u in the valley

Rishub  9/19/2019

You are looking beautiful and awesome

juan francisco perez  9/19/2019

Woooow! Que hermosa!!

koolwhip350  9/19/2019

Wifey goals

Crazy man  9/19/2019

You are too sexy

Patrick Murphy  9/20/2019

Perfection

enpresario de equipo vision  9/19/2019
JIAUR RAHAMAN  10/2/2019

😍😍😍😍😍😍😍hey cutie