Placeholder image

✨ Kim ✨

Information

📍 McAllen - TX ❤ Ex-Adult Film Star ❤ Best New Face of '14 🏆 Best TS Latina Cam Performer '16 🏆

Aka: Kimbella
Country: United States
Location: Snapchat XOBELLAVEGA
Date of Birth: 10 April 1994
Place of Birth: Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

#SATX #TXESCORT #EROTICMONKEY #TSESCORT



bojim849  9/24/2019

You're leaving? 😭

Randy Penrod  10/28/2019

🤽 Rate me from 1 to 10 and Rt for a small gift in DM #sex #teen 🤣😑☺💒1bDlLN1 🕍 pic.twitter.com/A4DL6kv4AS 🤤