Placeholder image

✨ Kim ✨

Information

📍 McAllen - TX ❤ Ex-Adult Film Star ❤ Best New Face of '14 🏆 Best TS Latina Cam Performer '16 🏆

Aka: Kimbella
Country: United States
Location: Snapchat XOBELLAVEGA
Date of Birth: 10 April 1994
Place of Birth: Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

Your baby girl 🥰 #RT #CivilWar2



John S  9/30/2019

Stunning

Jake Slater  9/30/2019

stunning xoxoxoxo

Racey  9/30/2019

Goddess

james  9/30/2019

Sweet

WickedSpartan  9/30/2019

Beautiful 🍆

Patrick Murphy  10/1/2019

Always delicious and beautiful

Jason Balton  10/1/2019

Yummy

Jason Balton  10/1/2019

Tasty

G619  10/1/2019

Lovley 😍😍😍

gil cruz  10/1/2019

Wow baby ❤️

Christos Charistos  10/1/2019

Yes please.

Adaven Flow  10/2/2019

😱😍🥰🥰🤩🥰🥰😍😱

marc crosas  10/5/2019

I miss seeing this beauty and @janemarie_xo together

#EyeHeartBabes  9/30/2019

Still in mcallen?