Placeholder image

✨ Kim ✨

Information

📍 McAllen - TX ❤ Ex-Adult Film Star ❤ Best New Face of '14 🏆 Best TS Latina Cam Performer '16 🏆

Aka: Kimbella
Country: United States
Location: Snapchat XOBELLAVEGA
Date of Birth: 10 April 1994
Place of Birth: Puerto Vallarta, Mexico
Ethnicity: Latina
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Varies / Changing
Penis Size: Medium
Breast Size: Big
Height: 170 cm (5'6")

#RT #Latina Come & See Me At Home 💖 your baby girl ! #RT



Lion  10/8/2019

Hermosa

gil cruz  10/8/2019

I love mami ❤️❤️

Carl Barnes  10/8/2019

Gorgeous woman

aNiK  10/9/2019

SexYyy Doll😍🔥😘

Dark Star  10/8/2019

🙊

Carlos Bt  10/8/2019

💋